Xiaomi Invites You to Ready, Set, and Shop this 11.11!

Facebook
Twitter
Telegram

Contents (maximize to view)

xiaomi 11.11-02

Xiaomi is inviting consumers to beat the holiday rush this 11.11 with up to 40% on select products along with exclusive freebies! Deals will be available across both Shopee and Lazada!

Xiaomi Local Online Store deals – Shopee and Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Xiaomi 11 Lite 5G NE 8+128 GB18,99017,990
Xiaomi 11T 8+128 GB23,99019,990
Redmi Note 10S 8+128 GB11,99010,990
Mi TV P1 32 inches10,9908,990*
Mi TV P1 43 inches18,99016,990*
Mi TV P1 55 inches24,99022,990*

Xiaomi Local Online Store Ecosystem deals – Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Xiaomi Air Purifier 3C EU5,9994,949
Xiaomi Air Purifier Pro H EU12,49910,399
Xiaomi Mi Smart Stand Fan Pro4,5993,399
Xiaomi Mi Vacuum Cleaner G1011,4998,449
Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro White17,99914,299
Xiaomi Vacuum Mop Pro Black17,99914,299
Xiaomi Mi Handheld Cleaner Light7,9956,495
Xiaomi Mi Wireless Electric Mop3,9993,399
Xiaomi Air Fryer 3.5L3,0992,799
Xiaomi Electric Smart Kettle1,7991,499
Xiaomi Mi Smart Kettle Pro1,9991,599
Xiaomi Mi Hair Dryer1,8991,499
Xiaomi Mi Smart Plug699399
Xiaomi Mi Induction Heating Rice Cooker3,9953,295
Redmi Buds 3 Pro Gray2,8992,699
Redmi Buds 3 Pro White2,8992,699
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Black2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Blue2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Lite Ivory2,4991,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Blue5,2993,899
Xiaomi Mi Watch Black5,2993,899
Xiaomi Mi Band 61,9991,399
Xiaomi Mi Motion Activated Night Light 2499299
Xiaomi Mi AIOT Router AX36004,9993,499
Xiaomi Mi Router 4A Giga Version1,499999
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Essential14,99013,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter 1S19,99018,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter PRO 224,99023,490
Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter Black19,99018,490

Xiaomi Global Online Store Ecosystem deals – Shopee and Lazada

ProductSRP11.11 Flash Sale Price
Mi True Wireless Earbuds Basic 21,199499
Mi In-Ear Headphones Basic888189
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic Global Version1,9901,099
Mi Compact Bluetooth Speaker 2888369
Mi TV Stick1,9991,299
Mi Wifi Pro599349
Mi Box S3,4902,899
Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K2,5901,899
Mi 360° Home Security Camera 2K Pro2,9902,399
Global Version Infrared Night Vision1,9901,290
Mi High-Capacity Gel Pen (10-pack)13969
Mi Vacuum Cleaner Mini1,9901,290
Mi Smart Electric Toothbrush T5001,6991,299
Mi Electric Shaver S500 Global Version1,6991,299

Be sure to check out Xiaomi Philippines on Lazada and Shopee. More exclusive deals can also be found at the brand’s global stores (Lazada | Shopee). Follow the official Xiaomi Facebook Page for more deals and information on new products.

Emman has been writing technical and feature articles since 2010. Prior to this, he became one of the instructors at Asia Pacific College in 2008, and eventually landed a job as Business Analyst and Technical Writer at Integrated Open Source Solutions for almost 3 years.

Leave a Replay

300x600 Gadget Pilipinas
300x250 Gadget Pilipinas UM5302

Trending

Show next
Gadget Pilipinas | Tech News, Reviews, Benchmarks and Build Guides
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0

Subscribe

Shopping cart